Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Homesmart Advantage Group / Coldwell Banker Realty / Danae Jackson
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Homesmart Advantage Group / Coldwell Banker Realty / Danae Jackson 18480 S Bellflower Place Green Valley, AZ 85614
Sold on 05/26/2016
$168,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/26/2016
05/26/2016
Lot Size
4,792 SQFT
4,792 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2008
2008
Listed By
Melinda L Akowski, Homesmart Advantage Group
Danae Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Danae Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Jon E Quist, Realty Executives Arizona Territory
Jon E Quist, Realty Executives Arizona Territory
Source
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 17 2026 at 8:01 AM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 17 2026 at 8:01 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Interior Features
- Guest Facilities : None
- Additional Rooms : Loft
- Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Great Room
Parking
- 0.00
$ (+/-)
Mar 23, 2016
Price Changed
$168,000
-4%
-$7,000
Mar 01, 2016
Price Changed
$175,000
-3%
-$5,900
Feb 16, 2016
Price Changed
$180,900
-1%
-$2,100
Jan 13, 2016
Listed
$183,000
-
-