Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Keller Williams Southern Arizona
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Keller Williams Southern Arizona 58926 E Branding Iron Court Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
Sold on 03/16/2023
$385,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/16/2023
03/16/2023
Lot Size
7,405 SQFT
7,405 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2017
2017
Listed By
Angela Marie Kuzma, Keller Williams Southern Arizona
Bought with
Danae S. Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Danae S. Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 12:43 AM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 12:43 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
- Guest Facilities : None
- Window Coverings : Stay
- Additional Rooms : Loft
- Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Great Room
Parking
- 0.00
$ (+/-)
Jan 10, 2023
Price Changed
$398,000
-3%
-$11,000
Dec 05, 2022
Price Changed
$409,000
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 10, 2022
Price Changed
$419,000
-2%
-$10,000
Oct 11, 2022
Price Changed
$429,000
-4%
-$16,000
Sep 15, 2022
Listed
$445,000
-
-