Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Coldwell Banker Realty / Coldwell Banker Realty / Danae Jackson
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Coldwell Banker Realty / Coldwell Banker Realty / Danae Jackson 11055 E Blue Grama Drive Tucson, AZ 85748
Sold on 08/01/2019
$280,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/01/2019
08/01/2019
Lot Size
6,534 SQFT
6,534 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1995
1995
Listed By
Melinda L Akowski, Coldwell Banker Realty
Danae Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Danae Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Marsee Wilhems, eXp Realty
Marsee Wilhems, eXp Realty
Source
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 17 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 17 2026 at 5:42 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Interior Features
- Guest Facilities : None
- Additional Rooms : None
- Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Great Room
- Laundry Room : Laundry Closet
- Living Room
- Window Coverings : Stay
Subdivision
- Silverado Hills Blk 6 (1-115)
Parking
- 0.00
$ (+/-)
Apr 14, 2019
Price Changed
$299,000
-4%
-$10,900
Feb 16, 2019
Price Changed
$309,900
-3%
-$10,000
Jan 04, 2019
Price Changed
$319,900
-2%
-$5,000
Nov 15, 2018
Price Changed
$324,900
-1%
-$4,100
Nov 01, 2018
Listed
$329,000
-
-