Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Keller Williams Southern Arizona / Coldwell Banker Realty / Emily Erickson
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Keller Williams Southern Arizona / Coldwell Banker Realty / Emily Erickson 11821 N Robi Place Tucson, AZ 85737
Sold on 11/06/2017
$450,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
11/06/2017
11/06/2017
Lot Size
1.1 acres
1.1 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1986
1986
Listed By
Eric Erickson, Keller Williams Southern Arizona
Emily Erickson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Emily Erickson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Danae S. Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Danae S. Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 3:11 AM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 3:11 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Interior Features
- Guest Facilities : None
- Additional Rooms : Storage
- Off Kitchen
- Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Family Room
- Elementary School: Painted Sky
- Middle School: Wilson K-8
- High School: Ironwood Ridge
Parking
- 0.00
$ (+/-)
Apr 10, 2017
Price Changed
$455,000
-3%
-$12,500
Apr 05, 2017
Price Changed
$467,500
-1%
-$2,400
Mar 17, 2017
Price Changed
$469,900
-4%
-$19,100
Mar 01, 2017
Listed
$489,000
-
-