Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Realty Executives Arizona Territory
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Realty Executives Arizona Territory 3306 W Raintree Drive Tucson, AZ 85741
Sold on 10/13/2022
$370,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
10/13/2022
10/13/2022
Lot Size
0.29 acres
0.29 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1986
1986
Listed By
Lizbiz Nguyen, Realty Executives Arizona Territory
Bought with
Danae S. Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Danae S. Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 17 2026 at 11:30 PM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 17 2026 at 11:30 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Interior Features
- Guest Facilities : Quarters
- Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Living Room
- Additional Rooms : Laundry Room : Laundry Closet
- Window Coverings : Stay
Subdivision
- Raintree (1-124)
Parking
- 0.00
$ (+/-)
Sep 23, 2022
Price Changed
$382,500
-1%
-$2,500
Aug 26, 2022
Price Changed
$385,000
-3%
-$10,000
Jul 18, 2022
Price Changed
$395,000
-1%
-$4,900
Jul 07, 2022
Price Changed
$399,900
-2%
-$10,100
Jun 25, 2022
Price Changed
$410,000
-5%
-$20,000
May 04, 2022
Listed
$430,000
-
-