Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Tierra Antigua Realty
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Tierra Antigua Realty 5972 N Golden Eagle Drive Tucson, AZ 85750
Sold on 08/26/2024
$620,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/26/2024
08/26/2024
Lot Size
6,098 SQFT
6,098 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1994
1994
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 8:01 AM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 8:01 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Interior Features
- Washer
- Guest Facilities : None
- Additional Rooms : None
- Off Kitchen
- Laundry Room : Dryer
- Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Living Room
Parking
- 0.00
$ (+/-)
Jun 03, 2024
Price Changed
$640,000
-3%
-$20,000
Apr 28, 2024
Price Changed
$660,000
-2%
-$15,000
Mar 14, 2024
Price Changed
$675,000
-3%
-$20,000
Feb 15, 2024
Price Changed
$695,000
-5%
-$35,000
Jan 26, 2024
Listed
$730,000
-
-