Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Coldwell Banker Realty / Coldwell Banker Realty / Danae Jackson
MLS Of Southern Arizona / Coldwell Banker Realty / Coldwell Banker Realty / Danae Jackson 7901 S Camino Loma Alta Tucson, AZ 85747
Sold on 03/17/2020
$650,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/17/2020
03/17/2020
Lot Size
4.39 acres
4.39 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2018
2018
Listed By
Melinda L Akowski, Coldwell Banker Realty
Danae Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Danae Jackson, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Jenna D Loving, Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
Jenna D Loving, Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty
Source
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 7:15 AM GMT+0000
MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 7:15 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
- Guest Facilities : None
- Additional Rooms : Den
- Window Coverings : None
- Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Great Room
Parking
- 0.00
$ (+/-)
Jan 19, 2020
Price Changed
$679,900
-3%
-$20,000
Jan 04, 2020
Price Changed
$699,900
-1%
-$9,100
Nov 29, 2019
Price Changed
$709,000
-2%
-$16,000
Oct 31, 2019
Listed
$725,000
-
-