8187 S Expedition Drive Tucson, AZ 85747
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoMLS Of Southern Arizona / Pcd Realty LLC

  8187 S Expedition Drive Tucson, AZ 85747

Sold on 04/24/2023
$619,262 (USD)
5
BED
4
BATH
3,687
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/24/2023
Lot Size
10,019 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2022

MLS Of Southern Arizona
Last checked May 18 2026 at 6:40 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Interior Features
  • Guest Facilities : None
  • Additional Rooms : Den
  • Window Coverings : None
  • Loft
  • Breakfast Area : Living Areas : Great Room
  • Laundry Room : Laundry Room
Subdivision
  • Rocking K South Neighborhood 1 Parcel E-2
Parking
  • 0.00

$ (+/-)
Mar 06, 2023
Price Changed
$634,990
-1%
-$5,000
Feb 08, 2023
Price Changed
$639,990
-1%
-$9,000
Jan 22, 2023
Price Changed
$648,990
-1%
-$6,000
Jan 17, 2023
Price Changed
$654,990
-2%
-$13,000
Dec 27, 2022
Price Changed
$667,990
1%
$5,000
Oct 17, 2022
Price Changed
$662,990
-1%
-$8,000
Sep 30, 2022
Listed
$670,990
-
-